Skip to content

LeanInChange

Active Private limited companyfounded 2015active for 11 yearsLeieriggestraat 44, 9051 GhentKBO/BCE: BE 0598.825.738

Overview

Lifetime

10 annual accounts with figures on one time axis
peak €142,107 (2024)
€39,555▼ 72.2%
lowest -€10,014 (2021)
€16,653▼ 81.5%
peak €298,418 (2024)
€293,184▼ 1.8%
€37,184▼ 6.8%
Board1 name since 2015
Documentsfilings and deeds
22-07-20269 days before the deadline
2025micro format
Gross margin from €142,107 to €39,555Result from €89,885 to €16,653Dividend €21,887

Key points

from the 2025 annual accounts

Equity

€293,184 ▼ 1.8%
298,4182024+16,653Profit-21,887Dividend293,1842025

LeanInChange paid out €21,887 in dividends. That is 131% of the 2025 profit.

Result

€16,653 ▼ 81.5%
€89,9002024€16,7002025

The result fell in 2025 from €89,885 to €16,653.

Filings

10 annual accounts 4 late
AprilJune31 JulyOctober20202025

The 2019 accounts came latest: 56 days after the end of the period.

Checked score

95
Excellent
Financially stronger than 64% of micro companies in head offices and management consultancy (NACE 70)
Probability in this band: under 0.55%
Bankruptcy probability within 12 months
< 0.1% Very low
0%0.5%1.5%4%10%≥ 25%

The dashed line is the sector median: 0.1% across 48,568 companies (NACE 70, micro).

Fewer than 1 in 1,000 comparable companies go bankrupt within 12 months (an estimate).

Last 24 months 12-2024: < 0.1% 01-2025: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 12-2024 02-2025: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 01-2025 03-2025: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 02-2025 04-2025: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 03-2025 05-2025: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 04-2025lowest value 06-2025: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 05-2025 07-2025: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 06-2025 08-2025: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 07-2025 09-2025: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 08-2025 10-2025: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 09-2025 11-2025: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 10-2025 12-2025: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 11-2025 01-2026: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 12-2025 02-2026: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 01-2026 03-2026: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 02-2026 04-2026: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 03-2026 05-2026: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 04-2026 06-2026: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 05-2026 07-2026: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 06-2026highest value 08-2026: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 07-2026 09-2026: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 08-2026 10-2026: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 09-2026 11-2026: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 10-2026

Financial strength
Strong

100=equity 88.7% of total assets
99=short-term debt 11.3% · cash 41.7%
75-25return on assets 5.0%

Score breakdown

lowers risk
Liquidity: current ratio 7.36, cash €137,703
Sector: Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities (NACE 70)
Equity €293,184 (88.7% of total assets)
Size: total assets €330,368
Calculation

The band follows from the bankruptcy probability. 10 more points roughly halve it.

75-100 Excellent under 0.55%
60-74 Healthy 0.55% to 1.5%
45-59 Fair 1.5% to 4.2%
25-44 Weak 4.2% to 15.0%
0-24 Critical over 15.0%

Where the company stands within its band depends half on the bankruptcy probability and half on how it does against its sector peers (NACE 70, micro). It does better than 86% of them on solvency, 94% on liquidity, 40% on profitability and 36% on growth.

The bankruptcy probability was computed on 07-11-2026 by the bankruptcy model of 2 October 2026, which learns from Belgian bankruptcies and reads the registers, the annual accounts and the Belgian Official Gazette.

The probability rests on the annual accounts with balance sheet date 31-12-2025.

Of the companies with a bankruptcy probability in the very low class on 30-06-2025, 0.1% went bankrupt within twelve months.

Some facts cap the score, however low the probability. With negative or zero equity, a heavy loss, a special status in the KBO, one missing filing or accounts filed more than 90 days late, the score is Fair at most (59). With two missing filings, it is Weak at most (44). During a judicial reorganisation or at the company's end (bankruptcy, dissolution, liquidation), it is Critical at most (24).

Comparable companies, two years later

In July 2024, 34,693 companies had the same profile as LeanInChange has now. Each dot stands for 87 companies, two years later.

95.3%
were still trading
3.9%
stopped another way
0.7%
went bankrupt
  • Micro
  • 10 to 20 years old
  • solvency 30% or more
  • a profit of 5% of the balance sheet or more

That fits the bankruptcy probability of LeanInChange itself: < 0.1% within 12 months.

Test of the method

The method was tested on the 497,447 companies of July 2024. Each company was given the bankruptcy share of the same profile a year earlier, in July 2023. The expectation was that 1.6% would go bankrupt within 24 months. In fact 1.7% went bankrupt.

The companies in ten equal groups, from the lowest to the highest expected share
Group Expected Actual
1 0.2% 0.2%
2 0.3% 0.5%
3 0.5% 0.6%
4 0.7% 0.8%
5 0.9% 0.9%
6 1.3% 1.5%
7 1.6% 1.8%
8 1.8% 1.8%
9 3.0% 3.1%
10 5.6% 6.2%

A company that went bankrupt had a higher expected share than one that kept going in 74.5% of comparisons. The level depends on the economy. In a year with more bankruptcies than the year before, the actual share is higher than the expected one.

This is an observation about 34,693 companies, not a prediction for LeanInChange. The sector does not count, because the KBO no longer lists a sector for a company that has stopped. By sector, mostly the survivors would count, which would paint too rosy a picture.

Credit verdict

Credit of up to €25,000 on 30-day terms is acceptable

Liquidity is ample, with a current ratio of 7.36 (6.96 in 2024), above the usual 1.5. Short-term debt is 11.3% and cash 41.7% of total assets. 11.3% of the assets are financed with debt and provisions.

Credit check for an amount and term of your choice

Show the recommended maximum and see how the verdict changes with amount, term and advance.

The scores and ratios are Checked's own calculations, not a credit decision.

Signals

5 signals, none raises the risk
Five signals.
lowers riskneutral
lowers risk · Liquidity: current ratio 7.36, cash €137,703
NBB · annual accounts
lowers risk · Sector: Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities (NACE 70)
KBO
lowers risk · Equity €293,184 (88.7% of total assets)
NBB · annual accounts
lowers risk · Size: total assets €330,368
Companies of this size fail less often. How much that weighs depends on the rest of the company's profile.
NBB · annual accounts
neutral · Latest accounts filed on time
The financial year that closed on 31-12-2025 was due by 31-07-2026 and was filed on 22-07-2026, 9 days ahead of the deadline.
NBB · 10 filings
Deviation from the deadline
2025
9 days early
2024
30 days early
2023
29 days early
2022
14 days early
2021
12 days early
2020
19 days early
2019
56 days late
← before the deadline after the deadline →
tick = median of all Belgian filingsring = median in the sector

The company filed its last 7 accounts on average 8 days before the deadline. In the sector (NACE 70), the median for financial year 2024 was 9 days before the deadline, and 32% of those companies filed late.

Searched, nothing found (2)
neutral · Next filing not due yet
The next financial year closes on 31-12-2026 and is due by 31-07-2027. Nothing is late today. The company usually files around 17 July (5 of the last 5 accounts filed within 30 days either side of that date).
Companies Code · seven months
Where today falls in the filing period
08-11-2026 today31-12-2026 year end31-07-2027 deadline
neutral · No strike-offs in the KBO publications
That holds for every publication since 2021.
KBO publications

Board and ownership

RD
Director, since 11-02-2015
Board & ownership

Recent changes

Registered in the Peppol Directory Reachable for e-invoices through 0208:0598825738
Resignation: ROODHOOFT Dominique (director) Reappointment: ROODHOOFT Dominique (director) · Director discharge: ROODHOOFT Dominique · Gazette deed
Incorporation published on 24-02-2015 · Gazette deed
First establishment Leieriggestraat 44, Ghent
All 21 events

Comparable companies

same main activity, similar in size and age
Company
LeanInChange Ghent €330,368 €39,555 88.7% -
ESSENTCONSTRUCT Ghent €346,890 €39,072 -15.6% -
TDM Inc Ghent €317,747 €37,437 57.6% -
TOM LENTACKER Sint-Niklaas €274,331 €43,054 45.2% -
FLOKKIE Nazareth-De Pinte €273,871 €37,639 46.8% -
INEMCO Ghent €414,603 €42,806 84.1% -
VANNEVER Zulte €419,621 €42,395 5.2% -

These companies have the same main activity as LeanInChange: business and other management consultancy (NACE 70200). They are comparable in size and age: total assets between €274,000 and €420,000, founded between 2014 and 2015.

Official details

Source: KBO
Status
Active since 20-02-2015Normal situation
Activity
Business and other management consultancyNACE 70200
Establishment unit
2.239.730.4939051 Ghent, since 20-02-2015
Financial year end
31 December
Peppol
Reachable since 17-12-2025
Company details

Annual accounts 2025

€39,555▼ 72.2%
≈ €120,000estimated
€16,653▼ 81.5%
€293,184▼ 1.8%
€330,368▼ 2.4%
Filing
Filed on 22-07-2026, 9 days before the end of the filing period
Financials

Insights on LeanInChange

LeanInChange files the micro format. That format states no turnover. The gross margin rose from €22,951 in 2016 to €39,555 in 2025.

Sources: KBO register, filings at the National Bank, Belgian Official Gazette.

Financials

Annual accounts 2025

micro format, filed on 22-07-2026, 9 days before the deadline
€39,555
▼ 72.2%
€21,705
▼ 82.8%
€16,653
▼ 81.5%
€236,527
▲ 4.1%
88.7%
▲ 0.5 percentage points
7.36
▲ 0.40

Turnover and EBIT margin are not published. The micro format does not require them. The turnover shown is an estimate from the gross margin.

Turnover ≈ €120,000. Estimated: probably between €69,000 and €160,000.

Balance sheet

balance sheet total €330,368 on 31-12-2025
What the company ownsHow it is paid for

in euro

in euro

Position in the sector

88.7%

Higher than 87% of 39,342 companies in 2025.

7.36

Higher than 86% of 38,027 companies in 2025.

5.0%

Higher than 31% of 38,499 companies in 2025.

LeanInChange Middle half of the sector 80% of the sector Micro accounts in head offices and management consultancy (NACE 70)

Net result: middle half · Equity: top quarter · Balance sheet total: middle half · Working capital: top quarter

Filed annual accounts

as filed with the National Bank, click a year to choose it
Line Trend2025202420232022202120202019201820172016
Balance sheet: assets
20/58 330,368338,320273,602187,780134,564146,576119,552112,49796,52255,877
21/28 56,65772,99811,15413,93312,04514,73914,41819,47722,60126,844
22/27 56,65772,99811,15413,93312,04514,73914,41819,47722,60126,844
22 1,5171,9584,1517,37510,53612,47714,41815,34314,33314,026
23 0423135848551,126----
24 45,82059,0892,3853,5566541,136-4,1348,26812,818
26 9,32011,9094,3042,418------
29/58 273,711265,322262,448173,847122,519131,837105,13593,02073,92129,033
40/41 52,12016,67442,49421,4966,54910,7264,17338,15712,35811,326
40 43,01616,67441,14020,1661,5001,8927338,15712,35811,326
41 9,10401,3541,3315,0498,8344,101---
50/53 82,39380,000--------
54/58 137,703166,734219,954151,677115,971121,111100,96154,86261,56317,707
490/1 1,4951,9140674------
Balance sheet: equity and liabilities
10/49 330,368338,320273,602187,780134,564146,576119,552112,49796,52255,877
10/15 293,184298,418210,332156,427110,245120,259103,67165,02943,94224,244
10/11 18,60018,60018,60018,60018,60018,60018,60018,60018,60018,600
100 ------18,60018,60018,60018,600
13 274,584279,818191,732137,82791,645101,65946,42946,42925,3425,644
130/1 --01,8601,8601,860----
130 ------1,8601,8601,8601,860
1311 --01,8601,8601,860----
132 5,0005,0005,0005,0005,0005,0005,0005,0005,000-
133 269,584274,818186,732130,96784,78594,79939,56939,56918,4823,784
14 000---38,642---
17/49 37,18439,90263,26931,35324,31926,31615,88147,46752,58031,632
42/48 37,18438,10761,73030,36223,37225,51415,88147,46752,58031,632
44 15,9425,6093,2337603821,2822222,2663,048707
440/4 15,9425,6093,2337603821,2822222,2663,048707
45 19,76219,23218,0749,006-23815437,42018,7173,766
450/3 19,76219,23218,0749,006-23815417,0209,5173,766
454/9 -------20,4009,200-
47/48 1,48013,26640,42320,59722,99123,99515,5057,78230,81527,159
492/3 01,7951,539991947802----
Income statement
9900 39,555142,107111,83070,946-4,73328,16357,04237,88336,40222,951
630 17,29714,9395,5793,6592,6942,4796,0755,9746,30312,606
640/8 5531,2071,5945167087298208115471,287
9901 21,705125,961104,65766,772-8,13424,95550,14731,09929,5529,058
75/76B 2,0701,4780---10--20
75 2,0701,4780---10--20
65/66B 2431,7982,4471,4201,7111,4026161,0212,26549
65 2431,7982,4471,4201,7111,4026161,0212,26549
9903 23,531125,641102,21065,351-9,84523,55349,54130,07827,2879,029
67/77 6,87835,75629,02219,1691696,96510,8998,9917,5893,385
9904 16,65389,88573,18846,182-10,01416,58838,64221,08719,6985,644
689 --------5,000-
9905 16,65389,88573,18846,182-10,01416,58838,64221,08714,6985,644
Appropriation of the result
9906 16,65389,88573,18846,182-10,01455,23038,64221,08714,6985,644
791/2 21,88780019,282010,014-----
691/2 16,65388,88573,18846,182-55,230-21,08714,6985,644
6920 ---------1,860
6921 16,65388,88573,18846,182-55,230-21,08714,6983,784
694/7 21,8871,80019,282-------
694 21,88780019,282-------
695 01,000--------
Document PDFPDFPDFPDFPDFPDFPDFPDFPDFPDF

The notes to these accounts have 8 items, including the statement of assets and debts, the cost breakdown and rights and commitments. You find them in the accounts filed with the NBB.

Source: Annual accounts 2025 at the NBB, filed on 22-07-2026.

Download as CSV

Filings

each dot is a set of accounts, on the day it reached the National Bank
Financial year Type Filed Reference Document
31-12-2025 micro format 22-07-2026 2026-00317727 PDF
31-12-2024 micro format 01-07-2025 2025-00214370 PDF
31-12-2023 micro format 02-07-2024 2024-00194774 PDF
31-12-2022 micro format 17-07-2023 2023-00245217 PDF
31-12-2021 micro format 19-07-2022 2022-20213924 PDF
31-12-2020 micro format 12-07-2021 2021-34100503 PDF
31-12-2019 micro format 25-09-2020 2020-55700155 PDF
31-12-2018 micro format 26-08-2019 2019-51400033 PDF
31-12-2017 micro format 27-08-2018 2018-51100291 PDF
31-12-2016 abbreviated format 30-08-2017 2017-54000102 PDF

Key figures and ratios

per financial year, computed from the annual accounts
Line Trend2025202420232022202120202019201820172016
39,002140,899110,23670,430-5,44027,43556,22337,07235,85521,664
33,950104,82478,76749,840-7,32019,06844,71727,06126,00118,250
95676,7832,8005,54702,8001,0162,8502,06039,450
-29,031-53,22068,27735,707-5,14020,15046,099-6,70043,856-
236,527227,215200,718143,48599,147106,32289,25345,55221,342-2,599
88.7%88.2%76.9%83.3%81.9%82.0%86.7%57.8%45.5%43.4%
7.366.964.255.735.245.176.621.961.410.92
0.130.130.300.200.220.220.150.731.201.30
5.7%30.1%34.8%29.5%-9.1%13.8%37.3%32.4%44.8%23.3%
5.0%26.6%26.7%24.6%-7.4%11.3%32.3%18.7%20.4%10.1%
over 10078.3745.0549.59-3.18-----

A Belgian filing has no cash-flow statement. Cash flow is therefore an approximation, derived from the income statement. Investment is the acquisitions in the notes and, without them, the balance-sheet move.

Investments

fixed assets acquired
Item20252024202320222021
Tangible fixed assets€956€76,783€2,800€5,547-
€17,297€14,939€5,579€3,659€2,694

Source: notes to the 2021 to 2025 annual accounts (statement of fixed assets)

Insights on LeanInChange

The operating result for 2025 is 83% lower than in 2024 and the lowest since 2021.

Debt's share of the balance-sheet total falls from 11.8% to 11.3%. Equity and debt are lower.

Board & ownership

Board

1 director, last change in 2023
Director (not named in the articles)
since 11-02-2015 term without a fixed end
listed in the 2025 annual accounts, filed on 22-07-2026
Signing authorityThe articles say who may bind the company, for example by signing a contract.
Each director alone
deed of 22-06-2023

Office holders in the KBO →

Mandates through the years

1 name, the dashed line is today
ROODHOOFT Dominique
Director (not named in the articles)
Board
Mandates as a list
  • ROODHOOFT Dominique
    • Director (not named in the articles), from 11-02-2015 to date

See the board, name and registered office on a given date →

Control

Capital

Contribution
€18,600
Shares
120
Contribution per share
€155
Equity per share
€2,443 in 2025
Source
2025 annual accounts

Articles of association

deed of 22-06-2023 (in Dutch)
DurationMost companies exist for an unlimited period, until they are dissolved.
Unlimited
Board ruleThese rules set how the board is made up, meets and takes decisions.
At least 1 director
Annual meetingThe shareholders approve the annual accounts, among other things, at the annual meeting.
Fourth Friday of June at 18:00

Network & group

No group

LeanInChange has no parent and no holdings in its annual accounts. ROODHOOFT Dominique is the only director.

At the same address

Leieriggestraat 44, 9051 Ghent · 1 other company
CLUVER MEDICAL
registered office since 07-07-2025 · founded in 2025
total assets €711,709 (2025)
1025.222.989

Earlier ties

ZORG-SAAM ZUSTERS KINDSHEID JESU
via Roodhooft Dominique, no longer at ZORG-SAAM ZUSTERS KINDSHEID JESU · Director · deed of 02-09-2014
founded in 1999
1,707 FTE (2025)

Connections & network

2 connected companies
Depth
This company Company Director Shareholding +N: links not shown yet Click a node to look further, drag to arrange, zoom with the mouse wheel.
Linked via shared directors
VLAAMS ONAFHANKELIJK ZORGNETWERK
via Roodhooft Dominique · Director · deed of 12-06-2023
Founded in 1992 · total assets €159,384 (2025) · negative equity
→
Maria Middelares
via Roodhooft Dominique · Director · deed of 03-08-2023
Founded in 1970
→

Timeline

Timeline

21 events since 2015

Deadline for the 2026 accounts: 31-07-2027

2026
Annual accounts 2025 filed NBBmicro format · 9 days before the deadline
2025
Registered in the Peppol Directory Reachable for e-invoices through 0208:0598825738
Annual accounts 2024 filed PDFmicro format · 30 days before the deadline
2024
Highest result from 2016 to 2025 net €89,885 ▲22.8% The operating result of €125,961 and the net result of €89,885 are both a record.
Annual accounts 2023 filed PDFmicro format · 29 days before the deadline
2023
Equity above €200,000 equity €210,332 ▲34.5% After 2 profitable years in a row, equity reaches €210,332.
Annual accounts 2022 filed PDFmicro format · 14 days before the deadline
Resignation: ROODHOOFT Dominique (director)Reappointment: ROODHOOFT Dominique (director) · Director discharge: ROODHOOFT Dominique5 points ▸

Open the deed in the Belgian Official Gazette

2022
Back to profit net €46,182 The net result is €46,182, after one loss-making year.
Equity above €150,000 equity €156,427 ▲41.9% Equity rises from €110,245 to €156,427.
Annual accounts 2021 filed PDFmicro format · 12 days before the deadline
2021
Weakest financial year net -€10,014 The net result drops to -€10,014, the lowest from 2016 to 2025. It recovers the following year.
Annual accounts 2020 filed PDFmicro format · 19 days before the deadline
2020
Annual accounts 2019 filed PDFmicro format · 56 days late
2019
Liquidity more than triples current ratio 6.62 The current ratio rises from 1.96 to 6.62. Short-term debt falls from €47,467 to €15,881.
Equity above €100,000 equity €103,671 ▲59.4% With a profit in every financial year since 2016, equity grows to €103,671.
Annual accounts 2018 filed PDFmicro format · 26 days late
2018
Annual accounts 2017 filed PDFmicro format · 27 days late
2017
Annual accounts 2016 filed PDFabbreviated format · 30 days late
2015
Incorporation PDFpublished on 24-02-2015
First establishment Leieriggestraat 44, Ghent

Financial milestones sit on the financial year-end date, not the filing date.

Sources: Publications in the Belgian Official GazetteFilings with the National Bank

History

LeanInChange was incorporated on 20 February 2015.1 Total assets rose from €112,497 in 2018 to €330,368 in 2025.2

  1. 1KBO register
  2. 2National Bank, annual accounts 2018 and 2025

Company details

Identity

Enterprise number
0598.825.738
VAT number
BE 0598.825.738
Peppol ID
0208:0598825738
Other Peppol ID
9925:BE0598825738
Legal form
Private limited company
Status
Active, normal situation
Founded
20-02-2015
Financial year
ends on 31 December
Annual meetingThe shareholders approve the annual accounts, among other things, at the annual meeting.
Fourth Friday of June at 18:00
deed of 22-06-2023 (in Dutch)
Peppol
Reachable since 17-12-2025Follow this company and you will hear the next morning if it leaves the Peppol register.
Name
LeanInChange in Dutch
Entity type
Legal entity
DurationMost companies exist for an unlimited period, until they are dissolved.
Unlimited
deed of 22-06-2023 (in Dutch)

Activities

NACEBEL 2025
Codes under NACEBEL 2008
70220 Business consulting main activity
PurposeThe purpose describes the activities the company may carry out under its articles.
“De exploitatie van een studie-,organisatie- en raadgevend-bureau inzake managementaangelegenheden,meer bepaald het uitwerken en exploiteren…”
14 activities
  1. De exploitatie van een studie-,organisatie- en raadgevend-bureau inzake managementaangelegenheden,meer bepaald het uitwerken en exploiteren van managementprojecten
  2. Het verstrekken van interim-management diensten en bijstand,in de meest ruime zin
  3. Het verlenen van adviezen en hulp aan het bedrijfsleven op het gebied van planning,organisatie,efficiëntie en toezicht,het verschaffen van bijstand en informatie aan de bedrijfsleiding,in de meest ruime zin
  4. Verstrekken van technische,organisatorische,commerciële en financiële bijstand aan alle ondernemingen
  5. Het geven en organiseren van opleiding,coaching alsmede het deelnemen aan en organiseren van evenementen,tentoonstellingen,beurzen en seminaries
  6. Het deelnemen aan redactionele activiteiten alsook het organiseren van publicaties in het kader van de verleende adviezen
  7. Het deelnemen in of de directie voeren over andere vennootschappen en ondernemingen,het management en het bestuur van om het even welke onderneming en vennootschap alsook het optreden als vereffenaar
  8. Het verwerven van aandelen en participaties in vennootschappen van welke aard dan ook
  9. Het verlenen van adviezen op gebied van ontwerp,ontwikkeling en uitbouw van systemen voor het vergaren en beheren van management informatie in de breedste zin
  10. De vennootschap kan leningen,van gelijk welke vorm,bedrag en duur toestaan.De vennootschap kan zowel tot waarborg van eigen verbintenissen als tot waarborg van verbintenissen van derden zekerheden stellen,onder meer door haar goederen,met inbegrip van haar eigen handelszaak in hypotheek of in pand te geven
  11. Het ontwikkelen,kopen,verkopen,beheer,valoriseren,in licentie nemen of geven van brevetten,octrooien,knowhow,merken en andere intellectuele rechten
  12. De aan- en verkoop,import en export van alle mogelijke goederen en diensten,alle mogelijke grondstoffen en alle mogelijke half fabricaten voor industrie,de gezondheidszorg en de handel
  13. Haar patrimonium,bestaande uit onroerende en roerende goederen en rechten,te behouden,in de ruimste zin van het woord te beheren en oordeelkundig uit te breiden
  14. Het verwerven van onroerende goederen,verkavelen,het laten bouwen van onroerende constructies,de verkoop en verhuring van onroerende goederen,het in huur nemen of verhuren van onroerende goederen,bebouwd of onbebouwd,gemeubeld of ongemeubeld,alsmede alle verrichtingen van onroerende leasing;het beheer van roerende en onroerende goederen
deed of 22-06-2023 (in Dutch)

Registered office and establishments

1 establishment
Establishment Since Unit number
Leieriggestraat 44 registered office 9051 Ghent 20-02-2015 2.239.730.493

Buildings and parcels at the address

Ground area
1,553 m²
Buildings
218 m²
Volume, LiDAR
1,267 m³
Tallest building
9.2 m
Buildings to scale, each on its own parcel
218 m², 9.2 m 218 m², 9.2 m

Location

registered office establishment The establishment unit on the map
2 companies at this address See who is registered here

Parcels

Cadastral parcelArea Buildings Height / floors
44002A0110/00F0001,553 m² 1 · 218 m² 9.2 m · 2