Skip to content

L.E

Active Private limited companyfounded 2021active for 5 yearsKoningsstraat 183, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-NoodeKBO/BCE: BE 0774.704.752 #10 company by total assets in Saint-Josse-ten-Noode, Accommodation and food service sector

Overview

Lifetime

4 annual accounts with figures on one time axis
peak €682,583 (2023)
€585,570▼ 3.3%
peak €493,941 (2023)
€288,133▼ 28.7%
peak €105,553 (2025)
€105,553▲ 56.6%
€2.1m▲ 25.2%
peak 6.4 FTE (2025)
6.4 FTE▲ 30.6%
Board1 name since 2021
1 directorG.C
Documentsfilings and deeds
27-04-20263 days before the deadline
2025financial year
Result from €404,259 to €288,133Staff from 4.9 FTE to 6.4 FTEEquity from €67,420 to €105,553Debts from €1.7m to €2.1mInvestments €151,142Cash from €63,881 to €7,463

Key points

from the 2025 annual accounts

Equity

€105,553 ▲ 56.6%

L.E has made a profit in every financial year since 2022.

Result

€288,133 ▼ 28.7%
€404,0002024€288,0002025

The result fell in 2025 from €404,259 to €288,133.

Turnover

≈ €1.0m estimated

The accounts state no turnover.

Debts

€2.1m 95% of the balance sheet
Suppliers 63%Taxes and wages 3%Other 34%

Of this, €1.7m falls due within a year.

Investments

€151,142 2.6 × depreciation
2022202320242025

Green is investment, beige is depreciation. Machinery stands 93.3% higher than in 2024.

Staff

6 employees on 30-09-2025
8320227620231072024782025

In 2025, 7 people joined and 8 left.

Checked score

50
Fair
Financially stronger than 55% of micro companies in accommodation (NACE 55)
Probability in this band: 1.5% to 4.2%
Bankruptcy probability within 12 months
3.6% Moderate
0%0.5%1.5%4%10%≥ 25%

The dashed line is the sector median: 0.6% across 2,522 companies (NACE 55, micro).

About 4 in 100 comparable companies go bankrupt within 12 months (an estimate).

Last 24 months 12-2024: 2.6% 01-2025: 2.6%● unchanged vs 12-2024 02-2025: 2.6%● unchanged vs 01-2025 03-2025: 2.7%▲ +0.1 percentage points vs 02-2025 04-2025: 2.8%▲ +0.1 percentage points vs 03-2025 05-2025: 2.5%▼ -0.3 percentage points vs 04-2025 06-2025: 2.3%▼ -0.2 percentage points vs 05-2025 07-2025: 2.3%● unchanged vs 06-2025 08-2025: 2.3%● unchanged vs 07-2025 09-2025: 2.3%● unchanged vs 08-2025 10-2025: 2.3%● unchanged vs 09-2025 11-2025: 2.3%● unchanged vs 10-2025 12-2025: 2.2%▼ -0.1 percentage points vs 11-2025lowest value 01-2026: 2.2%● unchanged vs 12-2025 02-2026: 2.2%● unchanged vs 01-2026 03-2026: 2.5%▲ +0.3 percentage points vs 02-2026 04-2026: 2.9%▲ +0.4 percentage points vs 03-2026 05-2026: 3.7%▲ +0.8 percentage points vs 04-2026highest value 06-2026: 3.6%▼ -0.1 percentage points vs 05-2026 07-2026: 3.7%▲ +0.1 percentage points vs 06-2026 08-2026: 3.7%● unchanged vs 07-2026 09-2026: 3.7%● unchanged vs 08-2026 10-2026: 3.6%▼ -0.1 percentage points vs 09-2026 11-2026: 3.6%● unchanged vs 10-2026

Financial strength
Weak

30+1equity 4.7% of total assets
8-3short-term debt 77.1% · cash 0.3%
85-12return on assets 12.9%

Score breakdown

raises risk
1 of the last 3 accounts late
Liquidity: current ratio 0.97, cash €7,463, halved
Founded in 2021
Equity €105,553 (4.7% of total assets)
Calculation

The band follows from the bankruptcy probability. 10 more points roughly halve it.

75-100 Excellent under 0.55%
60-74 Healthy 0.55% to 1.5%
45-59 Fair 1.5% to 4.2%
25-44 Weak 4.2% to 15.0%
0-24 Critical over 15.0%

Where the company stands within its band depends half on the bankruptcy probability and half on how it does against its sector peers (NACE 55, micro). It does better than 34% of them on solvency, 11% on liquidity, 86% on profitability and 89% on growth.

The bankruptcy probability was computed on 07-11-2026 by the bankruptcy model of 2 October 2026, which learns from Belgian bankruptcies and reads the registers, the annual accounts and the Belgian Official Gazette.

The probability rests on the annual accounts with balance sheet date 30-09-2025.

Of the companies with a bankruptcy probability in the moderate class on 30-06-2025, 2.4% went bankrupt within twelve months.

Some facts cap the score, however low the probability. With negative or zero equity, a heavy loss, a special status in the KBO, one missing filing or accounts filed more than 90 days late, the score is Fair at most (59). With two missing filings, it is Weak at most (44). During a judicial reorganisation or at the company's end (bankruptcy, dissolution, liquidation), it is Critical at most (24).

Comparable companies, two years later

In July 2024, 2,153 companies had the same profile as L.E has now. Each dot stands for 6 companies, two years later.

96.1%
were still trading
2.2%
stopped another way
1.7%
went bankrupt
  • Micro
  • 5 to 10 years old
  • solvency under 10%
  • a profit of 5% of the balance sheet or more

The bankruptcy probability of L.E itself is higher: 3.6% within 12 months. It rests on far more data about L.E than the profile alone.

Test of the method

The method was tested on the 497,447 companies of July 2024. Each company was given the bankruptcy share of the same profile a year earlier, in July 2023. The expectation was that 1.6% would go bankrupt within 24 months. In fact 1.7% went bankrupt.

The companies in ten equal groups, from the lowest to the highest expected share
Group Expected Actual
1 0.2% 0.2%
2 0.3% 0.5%
3 0.5% 0.6%
4 0.7% 0.8%
5 0.9% 0.9%
6 1.3% 1.5%
7 1.6% 1.8%
8 1.8% 1.8%
9 3.0% 3.1%
10 5.6% 6.2%

A company that went bankrupt had a higher expected share than one that kept going in 74.5% of comparisons. The level depends on the economy. In a year with more bankruptcies than the year before, the actual share is higher than the expected one.

This is an observation about 2,153 companies, not a prediction for L.E. The sector does not count, because the KBO no longer lists a sector for a company that has stopped. By sector, mostly the survivors would count, which would paint too rosy a picture.

Credit verdict

Credit of up to €5,000 on 30-day terms is acceptable

Liquidity is insufficient, with a current ratio of 0.97 (0.92 in 2024), below 1. Short-term debt is 77.1% and cash 0.3% of total assets. 95.3% of the assets are financed with debt and provisions.

Credit check for an amount and term of your choice

Show the recommended maximum and see how the verdict changes with amount, term and advance.

The scores and ratios are Checked's own calculations, not a credit decision.

Signals

Five signals.
raises riskneutral
raises risk · 1 of the last 3 accounts late
NBB · filings
raises risk · Liquidity: current ratio 0.97, cash €7,463, halved
NBB · annual accounts
raises risk · Founded in 2021
Companies of this age fail more often than older ones. How much that weighs depends on the rest of the company's profile.
KBO
raises risk · Equity €105,553 (4.7% of total assets)
NBB · annual accounts
neutral · Latest accounts filed on time
The financial year that closed on 30-09-2025 was due by 30-04-2026 and was filed on 27-04-2026, 3 days ahead of the deadline.
NBB · 4 filings
Deviation from the deadline
2025
3 days early
2024
2 days early
2023
31 days late
2022
11 days early
← before the deadline after the deadline →
tick = median of all Belgian filingsring = median in the sector

The company filed its last 4 accounts on average 4 days after the deadline. In the sector (NACE 55), the median for financial year 2024 was 1 day before the deadline, and 45% of those companies filed late.

Searched, nothing found (2)
neutral · Next filing not due yet
The financial year that closed on 30-09-2026 is due by 30-04-2027. Nothing is late today. The company usually files around 28 April (3 of the last 4 accounts filed within 30 days either side of that date).
Companies Code · seven months
Where today falls in the filing period
30-09-2026 year end07-11-2026 today30-04-2027 deadline
neutral · No strike-offs in the KBO publications
That holds for every publication since 2021.
KBO publications

Board and ownership

GC
Director, CEKIC Gurkan
  • CEKIC Gurkan 100 sharesdeed of 30-09-2021
Board & ownership

Recent changes

Registered in the Peppol Directory Reachable for e-invoices through 0208:0774704752
First establishment Koningsstraat 183, Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
Incorporation Founding capital of €20,000, 100 shares · Founder: CEKIC Gurkan (comparant) · Appointment: G.C (director) · published on 30-09-2021 · Gazette deed
All 9 events

Comparable companies

same main activity, similar in size and age
Company
L.E Saint-Josse-ten-Noode €2.2m €585,570 4.7% 6.4
COMADAZA Uccle €2.9m €371,811 -3.3% 6.7
ETAJE Ghent €1.6m €665,488 84.3% 6.6
Molen van Medael Plombières €1.6m €608,829 45.8% 6.2
DE TUILERIEËN HOTEL Bruges €1.4m €765,501 4.2% 8
2MS Brussels €1.2m €698,899 68.0% 6.9
OPO HOTEL Brussels €3.0m €805,786 31.0% 5.5

These companies have the same main activity as L.E: hotels and similar accommodation (NACE 55100). They are comparable in size and age: total assets between €1.2m and €3m, founded between 2018 and 2022.

Official details

Source: KBO
Status
Active since 28-09-2021Normal situation
Activity
Hotels and similar accommodationNACE 55100
Establishment unit
2.323.165.8361210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode, since 01-10-2021
Financial year end
30 September
Peppol
Reachable since 18-12-2025
Company details

Annual accounts to 30-09-2025

€585,570▼ 3.3%
€288,133▼ 28.7%
€105,553▲ 56.6%
€2.2m▲ 26.4%
Employeeson 30-09-2025
6▼ 14.3%
Filing
Filed on 27-04-2026, 3 days before the end of the filing period
Financials

Insights on L.E

L.E has existed since 2021. In 2023 the gross margin rose from €318,001 to €682,583 and staff from 2.8 to 4.4 full-time equivalents.

Sources: KBO register, filings at the National Bank, Belgian Official Gazette.

Financials

Annual accounts 2025

full format, filed on 27-04-2026, 3 days before the deadline
€585,570
▼ 3.3%
€297,688
▼ 27.3%
€288,133
▼ 28.7%
-€53,155
▲ €65,195
4.7%
▲ 0.9 percentage points
0.97
▲ 0.05

The turnover shown is an estimate from the gross margin.

Turnover ≈ €1.0m. Estimated: probably between €850,000 and €1.3m.

Balance sheet

balance sheet total €2.2m on 30-09-2025
What the company ownsHow it is paid for

in euro

in euro

Position in the sector

4.7%

Higher than 26% of 517 companies in 2025.

0.97

Higher than 49% of 506 companies in 2025.

12.9%

Higher than 91% of 515 companies in 2025.

L.E Middle half of the sector 80% of the sector Full accounts in accommodation (NACE 55)

Net result: top quarter · Equity: middle half · Balance sheet total: middle half · Working capital: middle half · Staff: middle half

Staff

€34,913

Staff costs divided by the average number of full-time equivalents.

-1 person

people who joined people who left

In 2025, 7 people joined and 8 left.

Filed annual accounts

as filed with the National Bank, click a year to choose it
Line Trend2025202420232022
Balance sheet: assets
20/58 2.2m1.8m1.1m626,030
21/28 565,401472,630287,627224,030
21 66,00077,00088,00099,000
22/27 499,401395,630199,627125,030
23 61,96132,06124,1252,954
24 23,6287,38710,53611,002
26 413,811356,183164,966111,075
29/58 1.7m1.3m793,242401,999
40/41 1.7m1.2m764,032344,786
40 381,855192,29856,346154,933
41 1.3m1.0m707,685189,853
54/58 7,46363,88118,19953,737
490/1 6,6493,79111,0123,477
Balance sheet: equity and liabilities
10/49 2.2m1.8m1.1m626,030
10/15 105,55367,42063,16154,221
10/11 20,00020,00020,00020,000
14 85,55347,42043,16134,221
17/49 2.1m1.7m1.0m571,809
42/48 1.7m1.4m834,294478,516
44 1.3m898,783304,508193,123
440/4 1.3m898,783304,508193,123
45 60,43536,50616,08310,858
450/3 40,79016,3472,9811,996
454/9 19,64520,15913,1028,862
47/48 318,364478,123513,703274,536
492/3 406,693286,860183,41593,293
Income statement
9900 585,570605,723682,583318,001
62 223,446152,244154,57645,540
630 58,37140,52928,54916,889
640/8 6,0653,7501,94116,791
9901 297,688409,200497,517238,782
75/76B 7,5614,47410,4145,674
75 7,5614,47410,4145,674
65/66B 5,9738,50513,1119,765
65 5,9738,50513,1119,765
9903 299,276405,169494,819234,691
67/77 11,143910879471
9904 288,133404,259493,941234,221
9905 288,133404,259493,941234,221
Appropriation of the result
9906 335,553447,420528,161234,221
14P 47,42043,16134,221-
694/7 250,000400,000485,000200,000
695 250,000400,000485,000200,000
Social balance sheet
9087 6.44.94.42.8
Hours worked1013 10,3778,3657,3644,025
Document PDFPDFPDFPDF

The notes to these accounts have 8 items, including the statement of assets and debts, the cost breakdown and rights and commitments. You find them in the filed accounts (PDF).

Source: Annual accounts 2025 (PDF), filed on 27-04-2026.

Download as CSV

Filings

each dot is a set of accounts, on the day it reached the National Bank
Financial year Type Filed Reference Document
30-09-2025 full format 27-04-2026 2026-00099263 PDF
30-09-2024 full format 28-04-2025 2025-00079465 PDF
30-09-2023 full format 31-05-2024 2024-00104678 PDF
30-09-2022 full format 19-04-2023 2023-00067837 PDF

Key figures and ratios

per financial year, computed from the annual accounts
Line Trend2025202420232022
356,059449,729526,066255,671
346,504444,788522,490251,110
151,142225,53292,146240,920
-56,41845,682-35,538-
-53,155-118,350-41,051-76,517
4.7%3.8%5.8%8.7%
0.970.920.950.84
20.1725.2216.1110.55
273.0%599.6%782.0%432.0%
12.9%22.9%45.7%37.4%
59.6152.8840.1226.18

EBIT margin: not included in this filing.

A Belgian filing has no cash-flow statement. Cash flow is therefore an approximation, derived from the income statement. Investment is the acquisitions in the notes and, without them, the balance-sheet move.

Social balance sheet

Item30-09-202530-09-202430-09-202330-09-2022
Employees at the balance-sheet date6755
full-time4434
part-time2321
in full-time equivalents5.46.144.5
6.44.94.42.8
On a permanent contract6645
Joined71078
Left8763

Source: social balance sheet in the 2022 to 2025 annual accounts

Investments

fixed assets acquired
Item30-09-202530-09-202430-09-202330-09-2022
Tangible fixed assets€151,142€225,532€92,146€130,920
Intangible fixed assets---€110,000
€58,371€40,529€28,549€16,889

Source: notes to the 2022 to 2025 annual accounts (statement of fixed assets)

Insights on L.E

The operating result for 2025 is 27% lower than in 2024 and the lowest since 2022. It is the second fall in a row.

Debt's share of the balance-sheet total falls from 96.2% to 95.3%. Equity and debt are higher.

Board & ownership

Board

1 director, since incorporation
G.C BVBA
Director (not named in the articles), permanent representative CEKIC Gurkan
appointed by deed of 30-09-2021 term without a fixed end
also on the board of 1 other company
listed in the 2025 annual accounts, filed on 27-04-2026
Signing authorityThe articles say who may bind the company, for example by signing a contract.
Each director alone
deed of 30-09-2021
Permanent representatives 1
CEKIC Gurkan
Permanent representative, for G.C
appointed by deed of 30-09-2021

Office holders in the KBO →

Mandates through the years

1 name, the dashed line is today
G.C
Director (not named in the articles)
Board
Mandates as a list
  • G.C
    • Director (not named in the articles), appointed by deed of 30-09-2021, still in office

See the board, name and registered office on a given date →

Control

Founder
CEKIC Gurkan
This company
L.E
Equity €105,553
Profit €288,133 in 2025

Capital

Contribution
€20,000
Shares
100
Contribution per share
€200
Equity per share
€1,056 in 2025
Source
deed of 30-09-2021

Articles of association

deed of 30-09-2021 (in French)
DurationMost companies exist for an unlimited period, until they are dissolved.
Unlimited
Board ruleThese rules set how the board is made up, meets and takes decisions.
“Organe d’administration, assemblée qui nomme fixe nombre,durée et,en cas de pluralité,pouvoirs”
“Ceux que la loi et les statuts réservent à l’assemblée générale, chaque administrateur agissant seul peut accomplir tous les actes…”
Annual meetingThe shareholders approve the annual accounts, among other things, at the annual meeting.
Last Thursday of March at 18:00
Statutory auditorA statutory auditor is a registered auditor who checks the annual accounts. Small companies need not have one. According to the deed, the legal criteria do not require one here.
No statutory auditor

Shareholders

At incorporation deed of 30-09-2021 ↗
  • CEKIC Gurkan 100 shares (100%) · in cash

Network & group

No group

L.E has no parent and no holdings in its annual accounts. G.C is the only director.

At the same address

Koningsstraat 183, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode · 2 other companies
GFLE
registered office since 13-09-2023 · founded in 2023
total assets €342,861 (2024)
0805.798.301
Association des Copropriétaires Résidence" Royale 185-183 et Chaussée d'Haecht 11" à Saint-Josse-ten-Noode , rue Royale 183-185
registered office since 30-04-2010
founded in 2010
0826.041.409

Connections & network

3 connected companies
Depth
This company Company Director Shareholding +N: links not shown yet Click a node to look further, drag to arrange, zoom with the mouse wheel.
Linked via shared directors
Express Froissart
via G.C · Day-to-day manager · deed of 06-08-2021
Founded in 2016 · 6.8 FTE (2025) · accounts filed late
→
EXPRESS CONGRES
via G.C · Day-to-day manager · deed of 06-08-2021
Founded in 2017 · 9.5 FTE (2026)
→
G.K. SPRL
via G.C · Director · deed of 21-09-2022
Founded in 2007 · 5.1 FTE (2025)
→

Timeline

Timeline

9 events since 2021

Deadline for the 2026 accounts: 30-04-2027

2026
Annual accounts 2025 filed PDFfull format · 3 days before the deadline
2025
Registered in the Peppol Directory Reachable for e-invoices through 0208:0774704752
Equity above €100,000 equity €105,553 ▲56.6% With a profit in every financial year since 2022, equity grows to €105,553.
Annual accounts 2024 filed PDFfull format · 2 days before the deadline
2024
Annual accounts 2023 filed PDFfull format · 31 days late
2023
Highest result from 2022 to 2025 net €493,941 ▲111% The operating result of €497,517 and the net result of €493,941 are both a record.
Annual accounts 2022 filed PDFfull format · 11 days before the deadline
2021
First establishment Koningsstraat 183, Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
IncorporationFounding capital of €20,000, 100 shares · Founder: CEKIC Gurkan (comparant) · Appointment: G.C (director) · published on 30-09-20215 points ▸
  • Founder, CEKIC Gurkan (comparant)
  • Founding capital, €20,000, 100 shares
  • CEKIC Gurkan holds 100 shares
  • Director appointment, G.C (director (not named in the articles))
  • Permanent representative, CEKIC Gurkan
  • The deed holds 4 more points.

Open the deed in the Belgian Official Gazette

Financial milestones sit on the financial year-end date, not the filing date.

Sources: Publications in the Belgian Official GazetteFilings with the National Bank

History

L.E was incorporated on 28 September 2021 as a private limited company by one natural person, with a starting capital of €20,000.12 G.C is director of the company, appointed by deed of 30-09-2021.2 Total assets rose from €626,030 in 2022 to €2.2m in 2025 and headcount from 2.8 to 6.4 full-time equivalents.3

  1. 1KBO register
  2. 2Belgian Official Gazette, 30-09-2021
  3. 3National Bank, annual accounts 2022 and 2025

Company details

Identity

Enterprise number
0774.704.752
VAT number
BE 0774.704.752
Peppol ID
0208:0774704752
Legal form
Private limited company
Status
Active, normal situation
Founded
28-09-2021
Financial year
ends on 30 September
Annual meetingThe shareholders approve the annual accounts, among other things, at the annual meeting.
Last Thursday of March at 18:00
deed of 30-09-2021 (in French)
Peppol
Reachable since 18-12-2025Follow this company and you will hear the next morning if it leaves the Peppol register.
Name
L.E in French
Entity type
Legal entity
DurationMost companies exist for an unlimited period, until they are dissolved.
Unlimited
deed of 30-09-2021 (in French)
Registered office clauseThe articles name the region of the registered office. The language of official documents depends on that region, among other things.
“Saint-Josse-ten-Noode (1210 Bruxelles), Rue Royale 183”
deed of 30-09-2021 (in French)

Activities

NACEBEL 2025
VAT activities
Social security (RSZ) activities
Codes under NACEBEL 2008
VAT activities
55100 Hotels and similar accommodation main activity
Social security (RSZ) activities
55100 Hotels and similar accommodation main activity
PurposeThe purpose describes the activities the company may carry out under its articles.
“Toutes les activités du secteur Horeca,tels que l’exploitation d’hôtels,de restaurants,de cafés,de tavernes,de brasserie,de bars,de bed &…”
14 activities
  1. Toutes les activités du secteur Horeca,tels que l’exploitation d’hôtels,de restaurants,de cafés,de tavernes,de brasserie,de bars,de bed & breakfast,de chambres d’hôtes,de snackbars et de salles de consommation,de salles de spectacles et discothèques
  2. Tous services de traiteur et de service de livraison à domicile
  3. L’import et l’export,le commerce de produits alimentaires et de boissons quelles qu’elles soient (eaux,limonades,bières,vins,liqueurs,spiritueux et alcools quels qu’ils soient)
  4. L’organisation d’évènements (musique,culture,son,vidéos,images)
  5. Location de salles
  6. Toutes activités immobilières et plus spécialement acquérir,aliéner,promouvoir,louer,construire,échanger et mettre en valeur tous immeubles bâtis ou non,prendre et donner à bail emphytéotique ou tous autres droits similaires,servir d’intermédiaire dans toutes transactions immobilières
  7. Toutes opérations financières,telles qu’acquérir,par voie d’achat ou autrement,toutes valeurs mobilières,créances et participations dans toutes entreprises de quelque nature que ce soit
  8. Exercer toutes activités de relations publiques et de prospection de clientèle
  9. Collaborer et prendre part,ou prendre un intérêt dans d'autres entreprises,directement ou indirectement,de quelque manière que ce soit
  10. Donner caution tant pour ses propres engagements que pour les engagements de tiers,entre autres en donnant ses biens en hypothèque ou en gage,y compris son propre fonds de commerce
  11. Se porter garant ou fournir des sûretés réelles pour des sociétés ou des personnes privées,au sens le plus large
  12. Pleine capacité juridique pour accomplir toutes opérations commerciales,industrielles,financières,mobilières ou immobilières,se rapportant directement ou indirectement à son objet ou qui seraient de nature à en faciliter directement ou indirectement,entièrement ou partiellement,la réalisation et le développement
  13. S'intéresser par voie d'association,d'apport,de fusion,d'intervention financière ou autrement dans toutes sociétés,associations ou entreprises dont l'objet est identique,analogue ou connexe au sien ou susceptible de favoriser le développement de son entreprise ou de constituer pour elle une source de débouchés
  14. Exercer les fonctions d’administrateur ou liquidateur dans d’autres sociétés
deed of 30-09-2021 (in French)

Registered office and establishments

1 establishment
Establishment Since Unit numberFASFC approval
Koningsstraat 183 registered office 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode 01-10-2021 2.323.165.836 Bed-and-breakfast

Buildings and parcels at the address

Ground area
313 m²
Buildings
195 m²
Volume, LiDAR
3,269 m³
Tallest building
20.5 m
Buildings to scale, each on its own parcel
195 m², 20.5 m 195 m², 20.5 m

Location

registered office establishment The establishment unit on the map
3 companies at this address See who is registered here

Parcels

Cadastral parcelArea Buildings Height / floors
21014A0318/00D002313 m² 1 · 195 m² 20.5 m · 6

Recognitions

Food safety, FASFC

1 site
Saint-Josse-ten-Noodeunit number 2.323.165.836
1 permission
Bed-and-breakfast · since 01-10-2021

Source: FAVV-AFSCA, open data, updated on 26-10-2026