Skip to content

TRANSFER NEDERLAND BV

Active Risk: not assessed
Foreign entityfounded 1994active for 31 yearsInstitutenweg 16, 7521 PK Enschede, NetherlandsKBO/BCE: BE 0455.077.874
Summary

TRANSFER NEDERLAND BV has the legal form “Foreign entity” in the KBO; Checked does not compute a bankruptcy probability for it. The company has been active since 1994 and the Belgian Official Gazette contains no insolvency or warning signals. No annual accounts have been filed with the National Bank.

Overview

Activity
Activity not known1 site
Size
No accounts filed yet
Financial health
No score: no figuresBankruptcy probability: legal form outside the model
Structure
No directors known

Key points

  • Caution: No annual accounts yetat the National Bank 0 filed View
  • Active since 1994founded 22-12-1994 31 years View

By topic

Company details

Sites
1
Legal form
Foreign entity
Founded
22-12-1994
Peppol
Not found in the Peppol directory
Go to Company details

Key facts about TRANSFER NEDERLAND BV

What is the company number of TRANSFER NEDERLAND BV?
0455.077.874. In Belgium the VAT number is the company number with BE in front: BE 0455.077.874.
Where is TRANSFER NEDERLAND BV based?
The registered office is at Institutenweg 16, 7521 PK Enschede.Company details
What is the legal form of TRANSFER NEDERLAND BV?
Foreign entity.
When was TRANSFER NEDERLAND BV founded?
On 22-12-1994.
Is TRANSFER NEDERLAND BV still active?
Yes, TRANSFER NEDERLAND BV is an active enterprise in the KBO register.

Go further with this company

Your own company? See how customers, suppliers and banks see it and what to improve first.

Investigating this company? Keep it with today's facts in a case file.