Skip to content

THREE POINTS

Active
Private limited companyfounded 2013active for 12 yearsSteenstraat 35, 1000 Brussel, BelgiumKBO/BCE: BE 0542.769.339
Summary

THREE POINTS has been active since 2013 and the Belgian Official Gazette contains no insolvency or warning signals. The 2025 annual accounts show equity of €309,718 and a net result of €42,323. Equity has been growing by about 19% per year since 2019. Its solvency ranks better than 75% of 15,784 sector peers (NACE 69, financial year 2025). The computed 12-month bankruptcy probability is below 0.1% (very low).

Overview

Overview

Official details

Source: KBO
Status
Active since 06-12-2013 Normal situation
Activity
Other legal services NACE 69109and 1 other
Establishment unit
2.225.580.272 3090 Overijse, since 01-01-2014
Financial year end
31 December
Peppol
Reachable since 21-10-2026

Board and ownership

Board
  • De Jonckheere PascaleDirector

Financial position

94 Excellent Checked score 2025
Bankruptcy probabilitywithin 12 months
< 0.1%
Annual accounts 2025
Gross margin
€63,633
▼ 17.1%
Turnover
≈ €150,000
estimated
Profit
€42,323
▼ 28.2%
Equity
€309,718
▼ 6.1%
Total assets
€398,673
▼ 6.1%
Score breakdownlowers riskSector: Legal and accounting activities (NACE 69)Liquidity: current ratio 4.48, cash €163,508Equity €309,718 (77.7% of total assets)Size: total assets €398,673Show the evidence

Checked score

Score 2025
94 / 100
Excellent
Probability in this band: under 0.55%
Financially stronger than 53% of micro companies in legal and accounting (NACE 69)
Financial strength · tick: 2024
Strong
Solvency 100=
equity 77.7% of total assets
Liquidity 92=
short-term debt 22.3% · cash 41.0%
Profitability 64-8
return on assets 10.6%
Bankruptcy probability within 12 months
< 0.1% Very low
0%0.5%1.5%4%10%≥ 25%

Fewer than 1 in 1,000 comparable companies go bankrupt within 12 months (an estimate).

Sector median < 0.1% (20,088 companies, NACE 69, micro)
Last 24 months 12-2024: < 0.1% 01-2025: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 12-2024lowest value 02-2025: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 01-2025lowest value 03-2025: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 02-2025 04-2025: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 03-2025 05-2025: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 04-2025 06-2025: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 05-2025 07-2025: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 06-2025 08-2025: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 07-2025 09-2025: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 08-2025 10-2025: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 09-2025 11-2025: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 10-2025 12-2025: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 11-2025 01-2026: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 12-2025 02-2026: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 01-2026 03-2026: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 02-2026 04-2026: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 03-2026 05-2026: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 04-2026 06-2026: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 05-2026 07-2026: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 06-2026highest value 08-2026: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 07-2026 09-2026: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 08-2026 10-2026: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 09-2026 11-2026: < 0.1%● unchanged vs 10-2026
Credit of up to €25,000 on 30-day terms is acceptable
Liquidity is ample, with a current ratio of 4.48 (4.49 in 2024), above the usual 1.5. Short-term debt is 22.3% and cash 41% of total assets. 22.3% of the assets are financed with debt and provisions.
Calculation

The band follows from the bankruptcy probability. 10 more points roughly halve it.

75-100 Excellent under 0.55%
60-74 Healthy 0.55% to 1.5%
45-59 Fair 1.5% to 4.2%
25-44 Weak 4.2% to 15.0%
0-24 Critical over 15.0%

Where the company stands within its band depends half on the bankruptcy probability and half on how it does against its sector peers (NACE 69, micro). It does better than 87% of them on solvency, 86% on liquidity, 15% on profitability and 27% on growth.

The bankruptcy probability was computed on 03-11-2026 by the bankruptcy model of 2 October 2026, which learns from Belgian bankruptcies and reads the registers, the annual accounts and the Belgian Official Gazette.

Some facts cap the score, however low the probability. With negative or zero equity, a heavy loss, a special status in the KBO, one missing filing or accounts filed more than 90 days late, the score is Fair at most (59). With two missing filings, it is Weak at most (44). During a judicial reorganisation or at the company's end (bankruptcy, dissolution, liquidation), it is Critical at most (24).

Credit check for an amount and term of your choice

Show the recommended maximum and see how the verdict changes with amount, term and advance.

The scores and ratios are Checked's own calculations, not a credit decision.

Signals

Five signals.
lowers riskneutral
lowers risk · Sector: Legal and accounting activities (NACE 69)
KBO
lowers risk · Liquidity: current ratio 4.48, cash €163,508
NBB · annual accounts
lowers risk · Equity €309,718 (77.7% of total assets)
NBB · annual accounts
lowers risk · Size: total assets €398,673
Companies of this size fail less often. How much that weighs depends on the rest of the company's profile.
NBB · annual accounts
neutral · Latest accounts filed on time
The financial year that closed on 31-12-2025 was due by 31-07-2026 and was filed on 13-07-2026, 18 days ahead of the deadline.
NBB · 10 filings
Deviation from the deadline
2025
18 days early
2024
13 days late
2023
26 days late
2022
7 days late
2021
30 days late
2020
31 days late
2019
70 days late
← before the deadline after the deadline →
tick = median of all Belgian filingsring = median in the sector

The company filed its last 7 accounts on average 23 days after the deadline. In the sector (NACE 69), the median for financial year 2024 was 9 days before the deadline, and 32% of those companies filed late.

Searched, nothing found (2)
neutral · Next filing not due yet
The next financial year closes on 31-12-2026 and is due by 31-07-2027. Nothing is late today. The company usually files around 13 August (4 of the last 5 accounts filed within 30 days either side of that date).
Companies Code · seven months
Where today falls in the filing period
04-11-2026 today31-12-2026 year end31-07-2027 deadline
neutral · No strike-offs in the KBO publications
That holds for every publication since 2021.
KBO publications

Financials

Financials · financial year 2025, micro format

Annual accounts 2025 filed on 13-07-2026 at the NBB all 11 filings

Turnover
€0
2023 · €0
EBIT margin
54.0%▲ 6.9pp
2019 · 47.1%
Net result
€42,323▼ 28.2%
2024 · €58,962
Working capital
€309,656▼ 6.1%
2024 · €329,846
Multi-year overview
2019 to 2025, 7 financial years
Turnover
no figure
2025
20192025
Operating result
€63,615
▼ 16.8% 2025
20192025
Net result
€42,323
▼ 28.2% 2025
middle half of the sector
20192025
EBIT margin
no figure
2025
20192025
Equity
€309,718
▼ 6.1% 2025
highest quarter of the sector
20192025
Total assets
€398,673
▼ 6.1% 2025
middle half of the sector
20192025
Debt
€88,956
▼ 5.8% 2025
20192025
Working capital
€309,656
▼ 6.1% 2025
highest quarter of the sector
20192025
Solvency
77.7%
▼ 0.1pp 2025
middle half of the sector
20192025
Current ratio
4.48
▼ 0.01 2025
middle half of the sector
20192025
Return on assets (ROA)
10.6%
▼ 3.3pp 2025
middle half of the sector
20192025
Every figure per financial year
Every figure with its change against the financial year before
favourable unfavourable
Line2019202020212022202320242025
Turnover€150,558-€163,588▲ 8.7%€0€0€0
Operating result€70,979-€88,379▲ 24.5%€78,154▼ 11.6%€104,869▲ 34.2%€80,119▼ 23.6%€76,494▼ 4.5%€63,615▼ 16.8%
Net result€49,798-€63,353above the sector's middle half▲ 27.2%€56,639within the sector's middle half▼ 10.6%€73,486above the sector's middle half▲ 29.7%€57,804within the sector's middle half▼ 21.3%€58,962within the sector's middle half▲ 2.0%€42,323within the sector's middle half▼ 28.2%
EBIT margin47.1%-54.0%▲ 6.9pp
Equity€72,735-€135,275within the sector's middle half▲ 86.0%€191,114within the sector's middle half▲ 41.3%€263,800above the sector's middle half▲ 38.0%€320,804above the sector's middle half▲ 21.6%€329,936above the sector's middle half▲ 2.8%€309,718above the sector's middle half▼ 6.1%
Total assets€94,652-€178,026within the sector's middle half▲ 88.1%€229,913within the sector's middle half▲ 29.1%€321,514within the sector's middle half▲ 39.8%€360,037within the sector's middle half▲ 12.0%€424,403within the sector's middle half▲ 17.9%€398,673within the sector's middle half▼ 6.1%
Debt€21,918-€42,751▲ 95.1%€38,799▼ 9.2%€57,715▲ 48.8%€39,233▼ 32.0%€94,467▲ 141%€88,956▼ 5.8%
Working capital€70,692-€134,186within the sector's middle half▲ 89.8%€191,024above the sector's middle half▲ 42.4%€263,710above the sector's middle half▲ 38.1%€320,714above the sector's middle half▲ 21.6%€329,846above the sector's middle half▲ 2.8%€309,656above the sector's middle half▼ 6.1%
Solvency76.8%-76.0%above the sector's middle half▼ 0.9pp83.1%above the sector's middle half▲ 7.1pp82.0%above the sector's middle half▼ 1.1pp89.1%above the sector's middle half▲ 7.1pp77.7%within the sector's middle half▼ 11.4pp77.7%within the sector's middle half▼ 0.1pp
Current ratio4.24-4.14within the sector's middle half▼ 0.105.92above the sector's middle half▲ 1.785.57above the sector's middle half▼ 0.359.17above the sector's middle half▲ 3.614.49within the sector's middle half▼ 4.684.48within the sector's middle half▼ 0.01
Return on assets (ROA)52.6%-35.6%above the sector's middle half▼ 17.0pp24.6%within the sector's middle half▼ 11.0pp22.9%within the sector's middle half▼ 1.8pp16.1%within the sector's middle half▼ 6.8pp13.9%within the sector's middle half▼ 2.2pp10.6%within the sector's middle half▼ 3.3pp
above within below The sector band is the middle half of the companies in Legal and accounting activities (NACE 69). A quarter of them sit below it, a quarter above. Each year counts only accounts in the same format, and only where there are at least 30.

The operating result for 2025 is 17% lower than in 2024 and the lowest since 2021. It is the third fall in a row.

Balance-sheet composition
2025 in colour, 2024 as the grey bar beneath
Assets €398,673
Fixed assets €90 =
Current assets €398,583 ▼ 6.1%
Equity and liabilities €398,673
Equity €309,718 ▼ 6.1%
Debt €88,956 ▼ 5.8%
Debt's share of the balance-sheet total rises from 22.3% to 22.3%. Equity and debt are lower.
Key figures and ratios
2025 value · change against 2024
Debt to equity
0.29▲
2024 · 0.29
ROE
13.7%▼
2024 · 17.9%
Debt ≤ 1 year
€88,927▼
2024 · €94,467
Income taxes
€21,265▼
2024 · €22,964
Staff costs
€0▼
2024 · €261
Green means a favourable move, even when the figure itself falls, as with debt or debt to equity.

Investments

fixed assets acquired
Item20212022202320242025
Tangible fixed assets€0€0€0€0-
Financial fixed assets----€0
Depreciation and write-downs of the year€1,015----

Source: notes to the 2021 to 2025 annual accounts (statement of fixed assets)

Annual accounts
Filed annual accounts As filed with the NBB · 2025 against 2024 · 54 lines
Balance sheet Code20242025
Assets
Total assets20/58€424,403€398,673▼
Formation expenses20€0-
Fixed assets21/28€90€90=
Tangible fixed assets22/27€0-
Plant, machinery and equipment23€0-
Furniture and vehicles24€0-
Financial fixed assets28€90€90=
Current assets29/58€424,313€398,583▼
Amounts receivable within one year40/41€50,881€28,932▼
Trade receivables40€29,948€8,850▼
Other amounts receivable41€20,933€20,082▼
Current investments50/53€205,280€205,280=
Cash at bank and in hand54/58€168,153€163,508▼
Deferred charges and accrued income490/1€0€863▲
Equity and liabilities
Total equity and liabilities10/49€424,403€398,673▼
Equity10/15€329,936€309,718▼
Contributions10/11€18,600€18,600=
Reserves13€308,059€287,841▼
Non-distributable reserves130/1€1,860€1,860=
Reserves not available under the articles1311€1,860€1,860=
Distributable reserves133€306,199€285,981▼
Profit (loss) carried forward14€3,277€3,277=
Amounts payable17/49€94,467€88,956▼
Amounts payable after more than one year17€0-
Financial debts170/4€0-
Amounts payable within one year42/48€94,467€88,927▼
Trade debts44€778€206▼
Suppliers440/4€778€206▼
Taxes, remuneration and social security45€30,500€23,376▼
Taxes450/3€23,300€12,576▼
Remuneration and social security454/9€7,200€10,800▲
Other amounts payable47/48€63,189€65,345▲
Accrued charges and deferred income492/3-€28
Income statement Code20242025
Turnover70€0-
Goods, raw materials, services and sundry goods60/61€0-
Remuneration, social security and pensions62€261€0▼
Other operating charges640/8-€18
Gross operating margin9900€76,755€63,633▼
Operating profit (loss)9901€76,494€63,615▼
Financial income75/76B€5,675€69▼
Recurring financial income75€5,675€69▼
Financial charges65/66B€243€96▼
Recurring financial charges65€243€96▼
Profit (loss) for the period before taxes9903€81,926€63,588▼
Income taxes67/77€22,964€21,265▼
Profit (loss) for the period9904€58,962€42,323▼
Profit (loss) for the period to be appropriated9905€58,962€42,323▼
Appropriation of the result
Profit (loss) to be appropriated9906€62,239€45,599▼
Profit (loss) brought forward from the previous period14P€3,277€3,277=
Transfer from equity791/2€48,998€62,541▲
Transfer to equity691/2€58,129€42,323▼
To other reserves6921€58,129€42,323▼
Profit to be distributed694/7€49,831€62,541▲
Return on contributions (dividend)694€49,831€62,541▲

The notes to these accounts have 9 items, including the statement of assets and debts, the cost breakdown and rights and commitments. You find them in the accounts filed with the NBB.

Source: Annual accounts 2025 at the NBB, filed on 13-07-2026.

Line2019202020212022202320242025Change
Turnover70€150,558€163,588-€0€0€0--
Goods, raw materials, services and sundry goods60/61---€0€0€0--
Remuneration, social security and pensions62--€777€143€997€261€0▼ 100%
Depreciation of and write-downs on formation expenses, intangible and tangible fixed assets630€3,163€1,015€1,015-----
Other operating charges640/8------€18-
Gross operating margin9900€74,951€90,180€79,946€105,012€81,116€76,755€63,633▼ 17.1%
Operating profit (loss)9901€70,979€88,379€78,154€104,869€80,119€76,494€63,615▼ 16.8%
Financial income75/76B---€0-€5,675€69▼ 98.8%
Recurring financial income75€0€11-€0-€5,675€69▼ 98.8%
Financial charges65/66B--€67€72€826€243€96▼ 60.4%
Recurring financial charges65€393€50€67€72€826€243€96▼ 60.4%
Profit (loss) for the period before taxes9903€70,586€88,340€78,087€104,797€79,294€81,926€63,588▼ 22.4%
Income taxes67/77€20,788€24,987€21,448€31,311€21,489€22,964€21,265▼ 7.4%
Profit (loss) for the period9904€49,798€63,353€56,639€73,486€57,804€58,962€42,323▼ 28.2%
Profit (loss) for the period to be appropriated9905€49,798€63,353€56,639€73,486€57,804€58,962€42,323▼ 28.2%
Line2019202020212022202320242025Change
Assets
Total assets20/58€94,652€178,026€229,913€321,514€360,037€424,403€398,673▼ 6.1%
Formation expenses20€0€0€0€0€0€0--
Fixed assets21/28€2,120€1,105€90€90€90€90€90=
Tangible fixed assets22/27€2,030€1,015€0€0€0€0--
Plant, machinery and equipment23--€0€0€0€0--
Furniture and vehicles24--€0€0€0€0--
Financial fixed assets28€90€90€90€90€90€90€90=
Current assets29/58€92,532€176,921€229,823€321,424€359,947€424,313€398,583▼ 6.1%
Amounts receivable within one year40/41€7,254€0€1,664€0€25,763€50,881€28,932▼ 43.1%
Trade receivables40--€1,664€0€11,979€29,948€8,850▼ 70.4%
Other amounts receivable41--€0€0€13,784€20,933€20,082▼ 4.1%
Current investments50/53-----€205,280€205,280=
Cash at bank and in hand54/58€85,278€163,292€227,619€319,446€333,873€168,153€163,508▼ 2.8%
Deferred charges and accrued income490/1--€540€1,978€311€0€863-
Equity and liabilities
Total equity and liabilities10/49€94,652€178,026€229,913€321,514€360,037€424,403€398,673▼ 6.1%
Equity10/15€72,735€135,275€191,114€263,800€320,804€329,936€309,718▼ 6.1%
Contributions10/11€18,600-€18,600€18,600€18,600€18,600€18,600=
Reserves13€50,858€113,398€169,237€241,923€298,927€308,059€287,841▼ 6.6%
Non-distributable reserves130/1--€1,860€1,860€1,860€1,860€1,860=
Reserves not available under the articles1311--€1,860€1,860€1,860€1,860€1,860=
Distributable reserves133--€167,377€240,063€297,067€306,199€285,981▼ 6.6%
Profit (loss) carried forward14€3,277€3,277€3,277€3,277€3,277€3,277€3,277=
Amounts payable17/49€21,918€42,751€38,799€57,715€39,233€94,467€88,956▼ 5.8%
Amounts payable after more than one year17-----€0--
Financial debts170/4-----€0--
Amounts payable within one year42/48€21,840€42,735€38,799€57,715€39,233€94,467€88,927▼ 5.9%
Trade debts44€458€554€50€11€166€778€206▼ 73.5%
Suppliers440/4--€50€11€166€778€206▼ 73.5%
Taxes, remuneration and social security45--€37,393€44,323€23,020€30,500€23,376▼ 23.4%
Taxes450/3--€30,193€44,323€19,420€23,300€12,576▼ 46.0%
Remuneration and social security454/9--€7,200€0€3,600€7,200€10,800▲ 50.0%
Other amounts payable47/48--€1,355€13,381€16,046€63,189€65,345▲ 3.4%
Accrued charges and deferred income492/3--€0---€28-
Line2019202020212022202320242025Change
Profit (loss) for the period9904€49,798€63,353€56,639€73,486€57,804€58,962€42,323▼ 28.2%
+ Depreciation and write-downs630€3,163€1,015€1,015-----
Operating cash flow (approximation)€52,961€64,368€57,654€73,486€57,804€58,962€42,323▼ 28.2%
Investment in fixed assets (approximation)-€0€0€0€0€0€0-
Change in cash-€78,014€64,327€91,827€14,427-€165,720-€4,644▲ 97.2%

A Belgian filing has no cash-flow statement. These rows are therefore an approximation, derived from the income statement and the balance-sheet moves.

Download as CSV

Historical observation

In July 2024, 34,693 companies had the same profile as THREE POINTS has now. Two years later, 95.3% were still going and 0.7% had gone bankrupt.

  • Micro
  • 10 to 20 years old
  • solvency 30% or more
  • a profit of 5% of the balance sheet or more
95.3% was still going
3.9% stopped otherwise
0.7% went bankrupt

That fits the bankruptcy probability of THREE POINTS itself: < 0.1% within 12 months.

Test of the method

The method was tested on the 497,446 companies of July 2024. Each company was given the bankruptcy share of the same profile a year earlier, in July 2023. The expectation was that 1.6% would go bankrupt within 24 months. In fact 1.7% went bankrupt.

The companies in ten equal groups, from the lowest to the highest expected share
Group Expected Actual
1 0.2% 0.2%
2 0.3% 0.5%
3 0.5% 0.6%
4 0.7% 0.8%
5 0.9% 0.9%
6 1.3% 1.5%
7 1.6% 1.8%
8 1.8% 1.8%
9 3.0% 3.1%
10 5.6% 6.2%

A company that went bankrupt had a higher expected share than one that kept going in 74.5% of comparisons. The level depends on the economy. In a year with more bankruptcies than the year before, the actual share is higher than the expected one.

This is an observation about 34,693 companies, not a prediction for THREE POINTS. The sector does not count, because the KBO no longer lists a sector for a company that has stopped. By sector, mostly the survivors would count, which would paint too rosy a picture.

Latest 10 of 11 filings with the National Bank
Financial year Type Filed Reference Document
31-12-2025 micro format 13-07-2026 2026-00292725 PDF
31-12-2024 micro format 13-08-2025 2025-00377822 PDF
31-12-2023 micro format 26-08-2024 2024-00385650 PDF
31-12-2022 micro format 07-08-2023 2023-00319836 PDF
31-12-2021 micro format 30-08-2022 2022-20379157 PDF
31-12-2020 micro format 31-08-2021 2021-66100071 PDF
31-12-2019 micro format 09-10-2020 2020-60800183 PDF
31-12-2017 micro format 05-07-2018 2018-30000259 PDF
31-12-2016 abbreviated format 06-06-2017 2017-15100162 PDF
31-12-2015 abbreviated format 25-07-2016 2016-35200394 PDF

Show all 11 filings

Board & ownership

Directors

Directors
1 director
De Jonckheere Pascale
Director · listed in the 2025 annual accounts, filed on 13-07-2026
Current

Owners and capital

Network & group

THREE POINTS shares no director with another company.

Companies at the same address

7 other companies

Connections & network

1 current director
Depth

The network starts from the directors of THREE POINTS. Every other company they run is a node.

This company Company Director Shareholding +N: links not shown yet Click a node to look further, drag to arrange, zoom with the mouse wheel.

Timeline

Acts, filings and financial milestones

Deadline for the 2026 accounts: 31-07-2027
2026
13-07
NBB filing Annual accounts 2025 filedNBB
micro format · 18 days before the deadline
2025
31-12
Financial Weakest financial yearnet €42,323 ▼28.2%
The net result drops to €42,323, the lowest from 2019 to 2025.
13-08
NBB filing Annual accounts 2024 filedPDF
micro format · 13 days late
2024
26-08
NBB filing Annual accounts 2023 filedPDF
micro format · 26 days late
2023
07-08
NBB filing Annual accounts 2022 filedPDF
micro format · 7 days late
2022
31-12
Financial Highest result from 2019 to 2025net €73,486 ▲29.7%
The operating result of €104,869 and the net result of €73,486 are both a record.
31-12
Financial Equity above €200,000equity €263,800 ▲38%
With a profit in every financial year since 2019, equity grows to €263,800.
30-08
NBB filing Annual accounts 2021 filedPDF
micro format · 30 days late
2021
31-12
Financial Equity above €150,000equity €191,114 ▲41.3%
With a profit in every financial year since 2019, equity grows to €191,114.
31-08
NBB filing Annual accounts 2020 filedPDF
micro format · 31 days late
2020
31-12
Financial Equity above €100,000equity €135,275 ▲86%
With a profit in every financial year since 2019, equity grows to €135,275.
09-10
NBB filing Annual accounts 2019 filedPDF
micro format · 70 days late
Show earlier events
2018
05-07
NBB filing Annual accounts 2017 filedPDF
micro format · 26 days before the deadline
2017
06-06
NBB filing Annual accounts 2016 filedPDF
abbreviated format · 55 days before the deadline
2016
25-07
NBB filing Annual accounts 2015 filedPDF
abbreviated format · 6 days before the deadline
2013
18-12
Gazette deed IncorporationPDF
Financial milestoneGazette deedNBB filingFinancial milestones sit on the financial year-end date, not the filing date.

Sources:Publications in the Belgian Official GazetteFilings with the National Bank

History

On 6 December 2013, THREE POINTS was incorporated.1 Total assets went from €94,652 in 2019 to €398,673 in 2025.2

  1. 1KBO register
  2. 2National Bank, annual accounts 2019 and 2025

Company details

Register details

Identity

KBO record
Name THREE POINTS in Dutch
Enterprise number 0542.769.339
Legal form Private limited company
Status Active, normale toestand
Founded 06-12-2013
Entity type Legal entity

Registered office and establishments

Registered office Steenstraat 35, 1000 Brussel, Belgium
Establishment unit Terrestlaan 2, 3090 Overijse since 01-01-2014 · unit number 2.225.580.27263920 Other information service activities

Activities

NACEBEL 2025
69109 Other legal services main activity
82990 Other business support services
Codes under NACEBEL 2008
69109 Other legal services main activity
82990 Other business support services

Invoicing and payment

VAT number BE 0542.769.339
E-invoicing via Peppol
Reachable via Peppol
Peppol ID 0208:0542769339
Registered 21-10-2026

Follow this company and you will hear the next morning if it leaves the Peppol register.

Register as of 4 November 2026 · Peppol Directory

Financial year and general meeting

Accounts at the NBB
Financial year end 31-12

Sites & property

Location
registered office establishment The establishment unit on the map
8 companies at this address See who is registered here

Buildings and parcels at the addresses

Ground area
1,490 m²
Building footprint
249 m²
Building volume
1,868 m³
Tallest building: 18.6 m.
Flanders 1 (50%) Brussels 1 (50%)
Cadastral parcel Region Area Buildings Height / floors
23062B0196/00Z010 Flanders 1,468 m² 1 · 227 m² 8.1 m · 2
21004A0746/00D000 Brussels 22 m² 1 · 22 m² 18.6 m · 6