Skip to content

SOVITEC GLASPERLEN gmbh

Active Risk: not assessed
Foreign entityfounded 2010active for 16 yearsBanhofstrasse 24, 03253 SCHONBORN, GermanyKBO/BCE: BE 0833.188.131
Summary

SOVITEC GLASPERLEN gmbh has the legal form “Foreign entity” in the KBO; Checked does not compute a bankruptcy probability for it. The company has been active since 2010 and the Belgian Official Gazette contains no insolvency or warning signals. No annual accounts have been filed with the National Bank.

SOVITEC GLASPERLEN gmbhActive

Overview

Activity
Activity not known
Size
No accounts filed yet
Financial health
No score: no figuresBankruptcy probability: legal form outside the model
Structure
No directors known

Key points

  • Caution: No annual accounts yetat the National Bank 0 filed View
  • Active since 2010founded 01-10-2010 16 years View

By topic

Company details

Legal form
Foreign entity
Founded
01-10-2010
Peppol
Not found in the Peppol directory
Go to Company details

Key facts about SOVITEC GLASPERLEN gmbh

What is the company number of SOVITEC GLASPERLEN gmbh?
0833.188.131. In Belgium the VAT number is the company number with BE in front: BE 0833.188.131.
Where is SOVITEC GLASPERLEN gmbh based?
The registered office is at Banhofstrasse 24, 03253 SCHONBORN.Company details
What is the legal form of SOVITEC GLASPERLEN gmbh?
Foreign entity.
When was SOVITEC GLASPERLEN gmbh founded?
On 01-10-2010.
Is SOVITEC GLASPERLEN gmbh still active?
Yes, SOVITEC GLASPERLEN gmbh is an active enterprise in the KBO register.

Go further with this company

Your own company? See how customers, suppliers and banks see it and what to improve first.

Investigating this company? Keep it with today's facts in a case file.