Skip to content

Sentinel Labs Ltd

Active Risk: not assessed
Foreign entityfounded 2019active for 7 yearsST JAMES' SQUARE *, GL50 3PR Cheltenham, United KingdomKBO/BCE: BE 0721.514.209
Summary

Sentinel Labs Ltd has the legal form “Foreign entity” in the KBO; Checked does not compute a bankruptcy probability for it. The company has been active since 2019 and the Belgian Official Gazette contains no insolvency or warning signals. No annual accounts have been filed with the National Bank.

Overview

Activity
Advertising agencies
NACE 73110
Size
No accounts filed yet
Financial health
No score: no figuresBankruptcy probability: legal form outside the model
Structure
No directors known

Key points

  • Caution: No annual accounts yetat the National Bank 0 filed View
  • Active since 2019founded 01-02-2019 7 years View

By topic

Company details

Legal form
Foreign entity
Activity
Advertising agenciesNACE 73110
Founded
01-02-2019
Peppol
Not found in the Peppol directory
Go to Company details

Key facts about Sentinel Labs Ltd

What is the company number of Sentinel Labs Ltd?
0721.514.209. In Belgium the VAT number is the company number with BE in front: BE 0721.514.209.
Where is Sentinel Labs Ltd based?
The registered office is at ST JAMES' SQUARE *, GL50 3PR Cheltenham.Company details
What does Sentinel Labs Ltd do?
According to the KBO register, the main activity is advertising agencies (NACE 73110).
What is the legal form of Sentinel Labs Ltd?
Foreign entity.
When was Sentinel Labs Ltd founded?
On 01-02-2019.
Is Sentinel Labs Ltd still active?
Yes, Sentinel Labs Ltd is an active enterprise in the KBO register.

Companies related to Sentinel Labs Ltd

Go further with this company

Your own company? See how customers, suppliers and banks see it and what to improve first.

Investigating this company? Keep it with today's facts in a case file.