Skip to content

SANTAERA MICHELLE + FREDERIC

Bankruptcy closed
Without legal personalityfounded 2000Rue Adelson Castiaux 170, 7390 Quaregnon, BelgiumKBO/BCE: BE 0667.463.136
Summary

SANTAERA MICHELLE + FREDERIC was declared bankrupt (Tribunal de commerce de Mons); the bankruptcy was closed for insufficient assets by judgment of 12-01-2006, published in the Belgian Official Gazette on 25-01-2006. No annual accounts have been filed with the National Bank.

SANTAERA MICHELLE + FREDERICBankruptcy closed

Overview

Activity
Activity not known
Size
No accounts filed yet
Financial health
Bankruptcy closed: no score
Structure
No directors known
Signalsraises riskBankruptcy closedShow the evidence

Signals

1 signal.
raises risk
raises risk · Bankruptcy closed
The Belgian Official Gazette published the closure of the bankruptcy. The latest notice is dated 25-01-2006. The KBO register has not yet processed that closure. The register usually follows the Belgian Official Gazette later, so the newer publication in the Gazette prevails.
Belgian Official Gazette
Searched, nothing found (1)
neutral · No strike-offs in the KBO publications
Searched since 2021.
KBO publications · our coverage
  1. Bankruptcy closure (insufficient assets)Tribunal de commerce de Mons…

Key points

  • Risk: No longer activefounded 01-06-2000 Bankruptcy closed View

By topic

Company details

Legal form
Without legal personality
Founded
01-06-2000
Peppol
Not found in the Peppol directory
Go to Company details

Key facts about SANTAERA MICHELLE + FREDERIC

What is the company number of SANTAERA MICHELLE + FREDERIC?
0667.463.136. In Belgium the VAT number is the company number with BE in front: BE 0667.463.136.
Where was SANTAERA MICHELLE + FREDERIC based?
The last known address of the registered office is Rue Adelson Castiaux 170, 7390 Quaregnon.Company details
What is the legal form of SANTAERA MICHELLE + FREDERIC?
Without legal personality.
When was SANTAERA MICHELLE + FREDERIC founded?
On 01-06-2000.
Is SANTAERA MICHELLE + FREDERIC still active?
No. The bankruptcy of SANTAERA MICHELLE + FREDERIC has been closed.

Go further with this company

Investigating this company? Keep it with today's facts in a case file.