Skip to content

PRODAL SARL

Active Risk: not assessed
Foreign entityfounded 2014active for 12 yearsZ.I.GIALLEWEE 7, 9749 FISCHBACK, LuxembourgKBO/BCE: BE 0563.908.213
Summary

PRODAL SARL has the legal form “Foreign entity” in the KBO; Checked does not compute a bankruptcy probability for it. The company has been active since 2014 and the Belgian Official Gazette contains no insolvency or warning signals. No annual accounts have been filed with the National Bank.

Overview

Activity
Floor and wall tiling
NACE 43331
Size
No accounts filed yet
Financial health
No score: no figuresBankruptcy probability: legal form outside the model
Structure
No directors known

Key points

  • Caution: No annual accounts yetat the National Bank 0 filed View
  • Active since 2014founded 13-10-2014 12 years View

By topic

Company details

Legal form
Foreign entity
Activity
Floor and wall tilingNACE 43331
Founded
13-10-2014
Peppol
Not found in the Peppol directory
Go to Company details

Key facts about PRODAL SARL

What is the company number of PRODAL SARL?
0563.908.213. In Belgium the VAT number is the company number with BE in front: BE 0563.908.213.
Where is PRODAL SARL based?
The registered office is at Z.I.GIALLEWEE 7, 9749 FISCHBACK.Company details
What does PRODAL SARL do?
According to the KBO register, the main activity is floor and wall tiling (NACE 43331).
What is the legal form of PRODAL SARL?
Foreign entity.
When was PRODAL SARL founded?
On 13-10-2014.
Is PRODAL SARL still active?
Yes, PRODAL SARL is an active enterprise in the KBO register.

Companies related to PRODAL SARL

Go further with this company

Your own company? See how customers, suppliers and banks see it and what to improve first.

Investigating this company? Keep it with today's facts in a case file.