Skip to content

METECNO BAUSYSTEME GMBH

Active Risk: not assessed
Buitenlandse entiteit zonder Belgische vestiging met vertegenwoordiger voor BTWfounded 2003active for 23 yearsAM AMSELBERG 1, D-99444 BLANKENHA, GermanyKBO/BCE: BE 0858.371.014
Summary

METECNO BAUSYSTEME GMBH has the legal form “Buitenlandse entiteit zonder Belgische vestiging met vertegenwoordiger voor BTW” in the KBO; Checked does not compute a bankruptcy probability for it. The company has been active since 2003 and the Belgian Official Gazette contains no insolvency or warning signals. No annual accounts have been filed with the National Bank.

METECNO BAUSYSTEME GMBHActive

Overview

Activity
Wholesale of construction materials, general range
NACE 46831
Size
No accounts filed yet
Financial health
No score: no figuresBankruptcy probability: legal form outside the model
Structure
No directors known

Key points

  • Caution: No annual accounts yetat the National Bank 0 filed View
  • Active since 2003founded 01-01-2003 23 years View

By topic

Company details

Legal form
Buitenlandse entiteit zonder Belgische vestiging met vertegenwoordiger voor BTW
Activity
Wholesale of construction materials, general rangeNACE 46831
Founded
01-01-2003
Peppol
Not found in the Peppol directory
Go to Company details

Key facts about METECNO BAUSYSTEME GMBH

What is the company number of METECNO BAUSYSTEME GMBH?
0858.371.014. In Belgium the VAT number is the company number with BE in front: BE 0858.371.014.
Where is METECNO BAUSYSTEME GMBH based?
The registered office is at AM AMSELBERG 1, D-99444 BLANKENHA.Company details
What does METECNO BAUSYSTEME GMBH do?
According to the KBO register, the main activity is wholesale of construction materials, general range (NACE 46831).
What is the legal form of METECNO BAUSYSTEME GMBH?
Buitenlandse entiteit zonder Belgische vestiging met vertegenwoordiger voor BTW.
When was METECNO BAUSYSTEME GMBH founded?
On 01-01-2003.
Is METECNO BAUSYSTEME GMBH still active?
Yes, METECNO BAUSYSTEME GMBH is an active enterprise in the KBO register.

Companies related to METECNO BAUSYSTEME GMBH

Go further with this company

Your own company? See how customers, suppliers and banks see it and what to improve first.

Investigating this company? Keep it with today's facts in a case file.