Checked.be · Company dossier
https://checked.be/en/c/lucke-lab-consult-0866184858 · as of 24-10-2026
Home /
Lücke Lab. Consult
Lücke Lab. Consult Dissolution or liquidation
Overview
Activity
Activity not known 1 site
Size
Accounts for 2005: PDF only
Financial health
Dissolution or liquidation: no score
Structure
3 deeds in the Belgian Official Gazette
Signals raises risk Register: dissolution or liquidation neutral Latest accounts filed on time Show the evidence Signals
raises risk · Register: dissolution or liquidation
The KBO register currently gives the legal situation as dissolution or liquidation, with no start date.
KBO · legal situation
neutral · Latest accounts filed on time
The financial year that closed on 30-06-2005 was due by 31-01-2006 and was filed on 26-01-2006 , 5 days ahead of the deadline.
NBB · 1 filing Deviation from the deadline
← before the deadline
after the deadline →
Searched, nothing found (1)
neutral · No strike-offs in the KBO publications
Searched since 2021.
KBO publications · our coverage
26-01-2006
Annual accounts filed financial year 2005 · abbreviated… Key points
Risk: No longer active founded 06-07-2004
Dissolution or liquidation
View By topic
Financials
Filed 1 annual account Accounts for 2005: PDF only
Go to Financials Timeline
Events 1
Since 2006 Go to Timeline Company details
Sites 1
Legal form
Private limited company (pre-2019)
Founded
06-07-2004
Year ends
30-06
Peppol
Not found in the Peppol directory Go to Company details Key facts about Lücke Lab. Consult
What is the company number of Lücke Lab. Consult?
0866.184.858. In Belgium the VAT number is the company number with BE in front: BE 0866.184.858. Where was Lücke Lab. Consult based?
The last known address of the registered office is Rederskaai 43, 8380 Brugge.Company details
What is the legal form of Lücke Lab. Consult?
Private limited company (pre-2019) (BVBA).
When was Lücke Lab. Consult founded?
On 06-07-2004.
Is Lücke Lab. Consult still active?
No. According to the KBO register, Lücke Lab. Consult is dissolved or in liquidation. Where can I find the annual accounts of Lücke Lab. Consult?
Lücke Lab. Consult filed 1 annual account with the National Bank of Belgium, for financial year 2005.Financials