Skip to content

HYPERION MARKETING SA

Active Risk: not assessed
Foreign entityfounded 2002active for 24 yearsBoulevard Napoléon Ier 38, 2210 LUXEMBOURG, LuxembourgKBO/BCE: BE 0852.094.817
Summary

HYPERION MARKETING SA has the legal form “Foreign entity” in the KBO; Checked does not compute a bankruptcy probability for it. The company has been active since 2002 and the Belgian Official Gazette contains no insolvency or warning signals. No annual accounts have been filed with the National Bank.

Overview

Activity
Activity not known
Size
No accounts filed yet
Financial health
No score: no figuresBankruptcy probability: legal form outside the model
Structure
No directors known

Key points

  • Caution: No annual accounts yetat the National Bank 0 filed View
  • Active since 2002founded 01-01-2002 24 years View

By topic

Company details

Legal form
Foreign entity
Founded
01-01-2002
Peppol
Not found in the Peppol directory
Go to Company details

Key facts about HYPERION MARKETING SA

What is the company number of HYPERION MARKETING SA?
0852.094.817. In Belgium the VAT number is the company number with BE in front: BE 0852.094.817.
Where is HYPERION MARKETING SA based?
The registered office is at Boulevard Napoléon Ier 38, 2210 LUXEMBOURG.Company details
What is the legal form of HYPERION MARKETING SA?
Foreign entity.
When was HYPERION MARKETING SA founded?
On 01-01-2002.
Is HYPERION MARKETING SA still active?
Yes, HYPERION MARKETING SA is an active enterprise in the KBO register.

Go further with this company

Your own company? See how customers, suppliers and banks see it and what to improve first.

Investigating this company? Keep it with today's facts in a case file.